Loading...

Eπιτυχόντες μαθητές

Ονοματεπώνυμο Μόρια Σχολείο
Γεωργιάδου Ελένη 19089 23ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Χαραμή Τάνια 19058 Πειραματικό ΑΠΘ
Παπανικολάου Γεώργιος 19031 Εκπαιδευτήρια Μαντουλίδη
Ιορδανίδου Αγνή-Νίκη 19017 2ο ΓΕΛ Καλαμαριάς
Ιακώβου Κατερίνα 19010 Καλαμαρί
Νέστωρ Γιώργος 19007 14ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Παπαβασιλείου Μαρία 18941 2ο ΓΕΛ Θερμαικου
Ρωμανού-Πύλλη Σαββίνα 18926 Εκπαιδευτήρια Μαντουλίδη
Πουλοπούλου Αγγελική 18858 Ανατόλια
Μωραϊτη Δήμητρα 18831 1ο Πειραματικό ΓΕΛ
Οκουτσίδης Αλέξανδρος 18794 Ελληνικό Κολλέγιο
Αραπάκη Σμαράγδα 18774 ΓΕΛ Λιμεναρίων Θάσου
Χατζηπαραδείση Ευαγγελία 18704 ΓΕΛ Μυγδονίας
Ζέρβας Γιώργος 18648 14ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Κολτσάκη Μαριάνθη 18619 Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Λύκειο Παν.Μακ
Πεπανιάν Μαίρη 18619 3ο ΓΕΛ Αμπελοκήπων
Ζαφειριάδης Σωφρόνιος 18580 Εκπαιδευτήρια Μαντουλίδη
Τιάγκου Αννα 18507 Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Λύκειο Παν.Μακ
Στεφόπουλος Νικήτας 18344 Ανατόλια
Στοϊμένου Μαρίνα 18317 Αρσάκειο
Μιχαηλίδης Μιχάλης 18294 18ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Μάρκοβιτς Μαρία-Κρούνα 18245 20ο ΓΕΛ Αθήνας
Τσόρμπα Βιβή 18210 1ο Προτυπο Πειραματικό ΓΕΛ
Νικολαΐδου Βασιλική 18057 ΓΕΛ Καλλικράτειας
Γκούπι Χέρτα 17995 23ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Τερζίδου Μαρία 17987 Λύκειο Πλατέος
Τζολόπουλος Γιώργος 17971 1ο Πειραματικό ΓΕΛ
Χατζημέντωρ Ρέα 17933 2ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Αθανασιάδου Ευγενία 17881 15ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Αγγέλου Αντρέας 17875 17ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Γεωργιάδου Γεωργία 17807 2ο Πειραματικό ΓΕΛ
Γεωργιάδου Ευανθία 17796 23ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Τσιάμη Ελένη 17767 ΓΕΛ Αγίου Νικολάου
Συριτσίδου Μαρία 17727 2ο ΓΕΛ Καλαμαριάς
Μπαζάκας-Ζδούκος Κωνσταντίνος 17687 30ο ΓΕΛ Χαριλάου
Δημόπουλος Νίκος 17600 Εκπαιδευτήρια Μαντουλίδη
Λάτσιου Αγγελική 17567 6ο ΓΕΛ Καλαμαριάς
Φιλοξενίδης Αναστάσιος 17546 Ανατόλια
Λιτζερίνου Ναυσικά 17536 Καλαμαρί
Νικονάνου Αλεξάνδρα 17376 Καλαμαρί
Γεωργιάδου Θεοδώρα 17293 2ο Πειραματικό ΓΕΛ
Ιωαννίδου Δέσποινα 17164 ΓΕΛ Κάτω Ποροϊων
Τσιλόπουλος Φώτης 17159 2ο Πειραματικό ΓΕΛ
Οικονομίδου Νικολέτα 17159 15ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Βασιλούδης Νίνο 17141 ΓΕΛ Τριλόφου
Σιώνα Νάντια 17118 17ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Παπαλάμπρου Φαίδρα 17096 7ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Νέλλας Γιάννης 17088 4ο ΓΕΛ Καλαμαριάς
Νικολακάκη Δέσποινα 17084 2ο ΓΕΛ Καλαμαριάς
Ζαχαριάδης Μίνωας 17006 15ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Παράσχου Βικτώρια 16927 Πειραματικό ΑΠΘ
Ιωαννίδου Αγγελική 16914 Αρσάκειο
Αλούπη Αννα 16858 11ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Τσαούση Χριστίνα 16826 16ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Δαμάσκου Κωνσταντίνα 16808 32ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Καραμπατζάκη Κατερίνα 16667 1ο ΓΕΛ Τριανδρίας
Σαμαράς Άγγελος 16629 2ο ΓΕΛ Συκεών
Ζαφειράκη Νικολέτα 16603 Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Λύκειο Παν.Μακ
Σαπανίδου Δήμητρα 16494 Αρσάκειο
Χατζημηλιούδης Νικήτας 16402 7ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Κούτρα Μαρία - Ειρήνη 16347 7ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Μέγας Αθανάσιος 16318 1ο ΓΕΛ Αμπελοκήπων
Λουβερδής Ηλίας 16295 2ο Πειραματικό ΓΕΛ
Ματσακίδου Γεωργία 16281 30ο ΓΕΛ Χαριλάου
Τριανταφυλλίδου Νικολέτα 16250 15ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Βουγιατζή Κατερίνα 16163 17ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Κόντα Ελένη 16139 2ο ΓΕΛ Νεάπολης
Χατζάκη Ιωάννα 16026 Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Λύκειο Παν.Μακ